Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-shirt Men

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.00
Free Delivery

Salewa - Puez Melange Dry S/S Tee - T-shirt size 52, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£31.80
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Puez Melange Dryton Short Sleeve T-shirt Brown XL Men

4 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-shirt Men

£32.20
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-shirt Men

In stock
£34.61
Delivery from £29.90

Similar products

Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt Men
£31.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt Women
£20.85
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Puez Melange Dry S/S Tee - T-shirt size 48, yellow
£31.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Melange Dry Tee M, Bombay Brown Melange, XL
£28.81
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Melange Dry Tee W, Faded Green Melange, L
£13.01
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-shirt Men

Cheapest offer

The Puez Melange Tee is a functional T-shirt made from Dry'ton cotton for hiking and trekking tours on hot days The breathable Dry'Ton material with 2-way stretch efficiently wicks away moisture, dries quickly and protects against overheating or overcooling The functional 2-way stretch material adapts to every movement and is perfect as a comfortable base layer for outdoor activities With a modern melange look and longer cut back, the T-shirt combines functional design with an everyday look Easy-care thanks to normal wash cycle at 30°C - suitable for travelling
£31.00
amazon.co.uk