Salewa Puez Melange Dry´ton Long Sleeve T-shirt Black L Woman

Salewa Puez Melange Dryton Long Sleeve T-shirt

Salewa Puez Melange Dry´ton Long Sleeve T-shirt Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Melange Dry L/S Tee - Sport shirt size 12, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£36.75
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Melange Dry´ton Long Sleeve T-shirt Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Puez Melange Dry´Ton Women´s Long Sleeve T-ShirtDiscover your new essential partner for mountain exploration with the SALEWA Puez Melange Dry´Ton Women´s Long Sleeve T-Shirt. Expertly engineered for women who demand performance, comfort, and reliability on the trail, this technical top is the perfect foundation for any alpine trekking or hiking adventure. Its sophisticated design combines high-functionality with a stylish, athletic aesthetic, ensuring you feel and look your best from the trailhead to the summit.The Puez Melange Dry Longsleeve top is a long-sleeved functional shirt designed to offer superior comfort and exceptional moisture management for alpine trekking and hiking activities. At its core is the innovative Dry'ton fabric technology, presented in an attractive heather knit optic. This advanced synthetic material is engineered to actively pull moisture away from your skin and disperse it across the fabric´s surface for rapid evaporation. The result is a top that ke
£26.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa T-Shirt Puez Melange Dry Short Sleeve Men Black S
£17.19
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Melange Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Dark Grey Women - 38
£22.04
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt M, Olive Oil Melange, M
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-shirt short sleeve intense orange - XXL
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa Puez Melange Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Chrome Green Women - 42
£22.04
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99