Salewa Puez Melange Dry´ton Short Sleeve T-shirt Black 2XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Salewa Puez Melange Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Black White Logo - XXL

Check delivery times in our store.
£21.98
Delivery from £8.99

Salewa - Puez Melange Dry S/S Tee - T-shirt size 54, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£31.46
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt Men, Black Out Melange, 54/2X, Male

In stock
£34.16
Delivery from £29.90

Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt Men, Black Out Melange, 54/2X, Male

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.97
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Melange Dry´ton Short Sleeve T-shirt Black 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Puez Melange Dry´Ton Short Sleeve T-shirt for Men | Performance Hiking & Trekking ShirtConquer your next mountain adventure in complete comfort with the SALEWA Puez Melange Dry´Ton Short Sleeve T-shirt for men. Specifically designed for hot hiking and trekking tours, this technical tee is your essential first layer for staying dry, comfortable, and focused on the trail ahead. When you´re pushing your limits on a steep ascent or navigating a sun-exposed ridge, this shirt works tirelessly to manage your body climate.At the heart of its performance is the advanced Dry'Ton fabric, a proprietary synthetic material engineered for superior moisture management. This intelligent, breathable fabric excels at pulling moisture and sweat away from your skin, a process known as wicking. It then efficiently transports that moisture to the outer surface where it can evaporate with remarkable speed. This crucial function helps to maintain a stable core temperature, preventing the uncomfortable,
£20.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Puez Melange Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Dark Green Women - 38
£20.28
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt M, Olive Oil Melange, M
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Melange Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Dark Grey Women - 38
£20.28
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Puez Melange Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Greenish Grey - XXL
£20.28
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Puez Melange Dry´ton Long Sleeve T-shirt Pink L Woman
£26.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99