Salewa Puez Melange Dry´ton Short Sleeve T-shirt Pink 2XL Woman

Salewa - Women's Puez Melange Dry S/S Tee - T-shirt size 44, pink

Salewa Puez Melange Dry´ton Short Sleeve T-shirt Pink 2XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt Women, Zephyr Melange, 2XL, Female

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.00
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt Women, Zephyr Melange, 2XL, Female

£32.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Dry Short Sleeve Shirt Women, Pink, XL
£28.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Salewa Puez Cammino L
£48.75
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Pearl Pink Women - 42
£51.84
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women, quicksand, XS
£48.75
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Women's Puez Cammino PL Half Zip Jacket - Fleece jumper size 6, blue
£55.96
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Melange Dry´ton Short Sleeve T-shirt Pink 2XL Woman

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Puez Melange Dry´Ton Short Sleeve T-Shirt for WomenDiscover your ultimate companion for alpine adventures with the SALEWA Puez Melange Dry´Ton Short Sleeve T-shirt. Expertly designed for the active woman, this performance top combines technical functionality with a stylish, modern aesthetic, making it the perfect choice for demanding hiking and trekking tours in the mountains. Whether you´re ascending a steep trail under the summer sun or navigating a challenging ridge, this T-shirt is engineered to keep you comfortable, dry, and focused on the journey ahead.The Puez Melange Tee is a functional T-shirt made of Dry'ton for hot hiking and trekking tours in the mountains. Its breathable, 2-way stretch, functional polyester fabric wicks moisture quickly away from the skin to prevent overheating or chilling and ensure quick drying times. This advanced moisture management is crucial for maintaining a stable core body temperature during periods of high exertion followed by rest, preven
£20.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)