Salewa Puez Melange Dry Long Sleeve T-Shirt Dark Grey Women - 40

Salewa Puez Melange Dryton Long Sleeve T-shirt

Salewa Puez Melange Dry Long Sleeve T-Shirt Dark Grey Women - 40

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£26.21
Delivery from £8.99

Salewa Puez Melange Dry´ton Long Sleeve T-shirt Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£26.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Melange Dry L/S Tee - Sport shirt size 12, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£35.96
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Melange Dry Long Sleeve T-Shirt Dark Grey Women - 40

Cheapest offer

The long sleeved Puez Melange Dry top for women is designed to offer optimal comfort and moisture management during alpine trekking and hiking. It is made with fast-drying Dry'ton material, presents a nice marbled pattern, and its protection against humidity keeps the skin drier than cotton, offering greater comfort and preventing you front getting cold, especially during breaks or when you reach the finish line. Because it is elastic in two directions, it offers freedom of movement.Features:- Breathable- Lightweight- 2-way stretch- Quick drying- Weight: 103 g
£26.21
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Puez Melange Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Dark Green Women - 38
£20.28
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa T-Shirt Puez Melange Dry Short Sleeve Men Black S
£16.37
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Melange Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Dark Grey Women - 38
£20.28
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt M, Olive Oil Melange, M
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Melange Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Chrome Green Women - 40
£21.13
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99