Salewa Puez Melange Dryton Short Sleeve T-shirt Green 2XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£20.49
Delivery from £6.99

Salewa Puez Melange Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Chrome Green Women - 44

Check delivery times in our store.
£21.13
Delivery from £8.99

Women's T-shirt Salewa Puez 2XL

4 days
£22.04
Delivery from £16.99

Women's T-shirt Salewa Puez Vert 2XL

2-6 working days
£22.04
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Melange Dry S/S Tee - T-shirt size 16, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£31.46
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.49
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Melange Dryton Short Sleeve T-shirt Green 2XL Woman

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Puez Melange Dryton Women´s Short Sleeve T-ShirtExperience unparalleled comfort and performance on your mountain adventures with the SALEWA Puez Melange Dryton Short Sleeve T-shirt for women. Specifically engineered for hot hiking and demanding trekking tours, this functional top is your ultimate companion when the trail heats up. Forget the discomfort of a damp shirt clinging to your skin, the Puez Melange Tee is designed to keep you feeling dry, comfortable, and focused on the breathtaking scenery ahead. Its stylish and versatile design makes it an essential piece of technical clothing for any outdoor enthusiast who values both function and aesthetics.The core of this T-shirt´s exceptional performance lies in its advanced technical fabric. This innovative synthetic material excels at managing moisture, actively pulling perspiration away from your body to the fabric´s surface where it can evaporate rapidly. This wicking process is crucial for thermal regulation, preventing the
£20.49
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Puez Melange Dry´ton Long Sleeve T-shirt Green M Men
£26.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Melange Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Dark Green Women - 38
£20.28
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt M, Olive Oil Melange, M
£30.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Melange Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Dark Grey Women - 38
£20.28
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Puez Melange Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Chrome Green Women - 42
£21.13
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99