Salewa Puez Merino Headband Green

Salewa Puez Merino Headband , Dark Olive, Unisex

Salewa Puez Merino Headband Green

Cheapest Price
10 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Merino Headband , Dark Olive, Unisex

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.26
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Merino Headband , Dark Olive, Unisex

£27.79
Free Delivery

Salewa - Puez Merino Headband - Headband size One Size, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£28.76
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Merino Headband Green

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Puez Merino Headband: Ultimate Warmth and Breathability for Winter AdventuresStay warm, comfortable, and focused on the trail ahead with the SALEWA Puez Merino Headband. Expertly designed for both men and women, this headband is the perfect companion for high-output winter activities where thermal regulation and comfort are paramount. Whether you´re powering up a mountain on a ski tour, breaking trail while snowshoeing, or simply enjoying a brisk winter hike, the Puez Merino Headband delivers exceptional performance and minimalist style.Crafted for active use, this headband provides essential insulation without the bulk of a full beanie. The fine-structure knit offers a sophisticated look and a soft, pleasant feel against the skin. Its primary function is to keep your ears and forehead protected from biting winds and cold temperatures, while allowing excess heat to escape from the top of your head, preventing overheating during strenuous ascents. The lightweight and packable des
£21.99
10 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Bonnet Salewa Puez Alpine Rose 58 cm
£31.89
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Merino Headband, etruscan red, UNI58
£21.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa Puez Am Beanie
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa Puez Merino Beanie Black
£27.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Am Beanie Cap - Faded Green
£31.89
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99