Salewa Puez Orval 2 Durastretch Pants Green M Woman

Salewa Puez Orval 2 Durastrech trousers chrome green Women - 38

Salewa Puez Orval 2 Durastretch Pants Green M Woman

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£120.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Ovral 2 Durastretch Pants W, Dark Olive, M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.00
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Ovral 2 Durastretch Pants W, Dark Olive, M

£141.22
Free Delivery

Salewa - Women's Puez Orval 2 DST Pant - Mountaineering trousers size 10, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£144.95
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Orval 2 Durastretch Pants Green M Woman

Cheapest offer

Our soft, windproof and water-repellent Puez Orval 2 Durastretch Pant has 2-way stretch performance for freedom of movement when hiking and trekking and an active slim fit. Made of Durastretch, our proprietary hardwearing, lightweight, yet extremely abrasion-resistant technical fabric, they ensure full freedom of movement thanks their 2-way stretch (elastane) content. And we give these pants a DWR (durable water repellent) finish to boost the weather protection. With an ergonomic waist, preshaped knees and gusseted crotch for full freedom of movement.Features:- 2-way stretch- Abrasion Resistant- Layers Pants- Fit: SlimSpecifications:- Weight: 325 g- Main finishing: PFAs-free DWRInterior:- Dst S-Line 196 (90% Polyamide 10% Elastane)- Stormwall Brushed Bluesign 189 G/Sqm (100% Polyester)Main Materials:- Dst S-Line 196 (90% Polyamide 10% Elastane)- Stormwall Brushed Bluesign 189 G/Sqm (100% Polyester)Care:- Machine wash cool- Do not chlorine bleach- Do no tumble dry- Cold ironing- Do not
£120.49
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Puez Orval 2 Durastrech Trousers Dark Grey - XL
£94.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Orval 2 Durastretch Pant Men, Black Out, 48/M, Male
£118.75
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £29.90
Salewa Puez Orval 2 Durastrech Trousers Dark Grey - XXL
£93.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Orval 2 Durastretch Pant Women, Black Out, S, Female
£47.02
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Orval 2 Durastretch pants - Dark Olive
£93.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99