Salewa Puez Rocca fleece, light beige - XXL

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£63.48
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Brown 2XL Men

11-13 working days
£66.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Rocca Polartec Men's Jacket, Brown, XXL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.37
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Rocca fleece, light beige - XXL

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Puez Rocca fleece has been made with 280 grams of Polarlite and is an ideal garment for wearing alone or as an intermediate layer. Made from 100% recycled polyester, it offers excellent warmth with minimal weight and an impressively quick drying time. Furthermore, its marled Polarlite fleece with a wool effect is also durable and easy to care for.Featuring comfortable flat seams to prevent chafing, elastic cuffs and hem, and two side pockets with zippers. Additionally, it has been manufactured according to strict independently audited environmental and social responsibility standards.Features:Two side pockets with zippersElastic cuffsElastic hem4-way stretchWeight: 490 g
£63.48
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite Jacket W, etruscan red, L
£31.15
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Rocca Polartec Men's Jacket, Green, S
£85.17
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite Jacket W, etruscan red, XL
£71.10
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Red XS Woman
£90.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa - Women's Puez Rocca Polarlite Jacket - Fleece jacket size 8, sand
£41.18
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49