Salewa Puez Rocca Hooded Jacket Chrome Green - XXL

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£74.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Green 2XL Men

11-13 working days
£81.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Puez Rocca PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 44, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£112.46
Free Delivery

Puez Rocca Hooded Jacket Men

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.62
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Rocca Hooded Jacket Chrome Green - XXL

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Puez Rocca hooded jacket is designed to retain body heat during hiking in cold conditions. It is a zip-up outer garment, ideal as a mid-layer for mountain activities in autumn, winter, and spring. Made from 280-gram fully recycled fleece fabric, it offers an excellent balance of warmth, lightness, and quick-drying capability. Its functional and comfortable design makes it a versatile option for those seeking performance and sustainability in their outdoor adventures.Features:Excellent heat retention with little weightQuick-dryingElasticated cuffs and hem for a snug fitTwo zippered pocketsIdeal as a mid-layer for mountain trekkingRecommended use in autumn, winter, and springComposition: 280-gram 100% recycled polyester fleece fabricWeight: 280 g
£74.49
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite Jacket W, etruscan red, L
£31.15
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Rocca Polartec Men's Jacket, Green, S
£85.17
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Women's Puez Rocca Polarlite Jacket - Fleece jacket size 8, sand
£41.18
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite Jacket W, etruscan red, XL
£71.10
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Red XS Woman
£90.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99