Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite fleece greenish beige Women - 38

Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Beige M Woman

Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite fleece greenish beige Women - 38

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£66.86
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite Jacket W, quicksand, M

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£92.17
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite fleece greenish beige Women - 38

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Women Puez Rocca Polarlite fleece is a women's trekking fleece with a full zip, soft, warm, and quick-drying. The updated Rocca fleece is made from plush, warm, medium-weight Polarlite, serving as an ideal layering piece whether worn alone or as a mid-layer. Its 100% recycled polyester offers excellent warmth with minimal weight and dries quickly if needed. Additionally, its heathered Polarlite fleece with a wool-like appearance is also durable and easy to care for.Featuring a comfortable high collar, comfortable flat seams to prevent chafing, elastic cuffs and hem, and two zipped side pockets. Furthermore, it has been manufactured according to strict independently audited environmental and social responsibility standards.
£66.86
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite Jacket W, etruscan red, L
£31.15
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Rocca Polartec Men's Jacket, Green, S
£85.17
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Women's Puez Rocca Polarlite Jacket - Fleece jacket size 8, sand
£41.18
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite Jacket W, etruscan red, XL
£71.10
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Red XS Woman
£90.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99