Salewa - Women's Puez Rocca Polarlite Jacket - Fleece jacket size 8, red

Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Red S Woman

Salewa - Women's Puez Rocca Polarlite Jacket - Fleece jacket size 8, red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£44.27
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite Jacket W, etruscan red, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Rocca Polartec Men's Jacket, Black, L
£76.44
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite Jacket W, quicksand, XS
£31.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Rocca fleece, light beige - XXL
£53.57
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite Jacket W, quicksand, S
£23.88
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Rocca Polartec Women's Jacket, Green, XS
£79.58
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Women's Puez Rocca Polarlite Jacket - Fleece jacket size 8, red

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Women's Puez Rocca Polarlite Jacket - Fleece jacket. Material type: fleece|Material thickness: 280 g/m²|Other material information: Polarlite Wool Look|Closure: full length front zip|Closure: with chin guard|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Torso length: 71 cm|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: elastic sleeve cuffs|Extras: elastic hem
£44.27
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk