Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Beige M Men

Cheapest Price
11-13 working days
£81.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Rocca Hooded Jacket Green Rods - M

Delivery in 4 days
£82.11
Delivery from £4.99

Puez Rocca Hooded Jacket Men

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.22
Free Delivery

Salewa - Puez Rocca PL HD Jacket - Fleece jacket size 38, sand/brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£114.95
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite Hoodie Fleece Beige M Men

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Puez Rocca Polarlite Men´s Hooded Fleece JacketEngineered for the dedicated mountain trekker and outdoor enthusiast, the SALEWA Puez Rocca Polarlite Hooded Fleece for men is your reliable thermal layer for navigating changing alpine conditions. This exceptionally versatile fleece jacket serves as the perfect midlayer, providing essential warmth and comfort when you need it most, from crisp autumn hikes to challenging winter ascents and cool spring mornings on the trail.Experience exceptional warmth without the restrictive bulk. This fleece is engineered to provide an outstanding warmth-to-weight ratio, trapping body heat effectively while remaining lightweight and packable. Its intelligent construction ensures that it won´t weigh you down, allowing you to move with agility and speed. When the intensity of your trek picks up, the advanced fabric works to keep you comfortable by drying rapidly, wicking moisture away from your body to prevent a post-activity chill and maintain a st
£81.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite Jacket W, etruscan red, L
£31.15
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Rocca Polartec Men's Jacket, Green, S
£85.17
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite Jacket W, etruscan red, XL
£71.10
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Rocca Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Red XS Woman
£90.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa - Women's Puez Rocca Polarlite Jacket - Fleece jacket size 8, sand
£41.18
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49