Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Short Sleeve T-shirt Black S Woman

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Sporty Dry T-Shirt - Sport shirt size 8, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£25.97
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Puez Sporty Dry W T-Shirt, Black Out, S, Female

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.49
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Short Sleeve T-shirt Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Puez Sporty Dry short sleeve T-shirtElevate your alpine hiking and trekking adventures with the SALEWA Puez Sporty Dry Short Sleeve T-shirt for Women. Expertly crafted for active days on the trail, this performance-oriented tee delivers exceptional functional comfort and superior moisture management, allowing you to focus on the journey and the stunning landscapes ahead. It's the perfect foundation layer for any warm-weather mountain outing, from casual day hikes to demanding multi-day treks.The Puez Sporty Dry Tee is a technical, regular-fitting, short-sleeved T-Shirt with a classic crewneck, made with 83% recycled polyester content.It offers functional comfort and moisture management for alpine hiking thanks to its quick-drying and 4-way stretch fabric that moves moisture away from the skin, supporting your body´s climate control.In addition, it comes with an anti-odour finish to help keep it fresher for longer.This functional summer tee is also a SALEWA® Committed style.Unres
£23.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Tanktop Women
£22.18
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry W T-Shirt, White, L, Female
£13.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry T-Shirt Men
£17.22
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Tanktop Women
£20.25
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Sleeveless T-shirt Black S Woman
£20.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99