Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Sleeveless T-shirt Pink M Woman

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Women's tank top Salewa Puez Sporty Dry M

4 days
£22.18
Delivery from £16.99

Women's tank top Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Rose M

2-6 working days
£22.18
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Tanktop Women Desert Pink

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.21
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Sleeveless T-shirt Pink M Woman

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Puez Sporty Dry Women´s Sleeveless T-ShirtExperience exceptional comfort and performance on your warm-weather alpine adventures with the SALEWA Puez Sporty Dry Sleeveless T-Shirt for women. Expertly engineered for hiking, trekking, and active mountain use, this technical top combines a flattering, sporty aesthetic with advanced functional properties to keep you feeling cool, dry, and comfortable from the trailhead to the summit. Its versatile design makes it an indispensable piece of clothing for any outdoor enthusiast´s wardrobe.The Puez Sporty Dry Tank is a regular-fitting technical tank top with an iconic scoop-neck design that will help you keep cool.The fabric contains 83% recycled polyester.It offers wicking comfort and moisture management for alpine hiking and other summer activities thanks to its quick-drying and 4-way stretch fabric that quickly moves moisture away from the skin, supporting your body´s climate control.In addition, it comes with an anti-odour finish to h
£20.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Tanktop Women
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Sleeveless T-shirt Black L Woman
£20.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry T-Shirt Men Dark Olive
£20.78
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Bright Yellow - M
£24.52
Compare 2 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Short Sleeve T-shirt Green S Men
£23.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99