T-shirt Salewa Puez Sporty Dry S

Salewa Puez Sporty Dry T-Shirt Men

T-shirt Salewa Puez Sporty Dry S

Cheapest Price
4 days
£33.92
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Shadow Grey - S

Delivery in 4 days
£34.59
Delivery from £8.99

T-shirt Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Bleu S

2-6 working days
£34.60
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Sporty Dry T-Shirt Men

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Tanktop Women , Grey, XS
£21.14
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Bright Yellow - M
£29.36
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Tanktop Women
£19.64
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Tanktop Women
£19.48
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Tanktop Women
£20.81
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
T-shirt Salewa Puez Sporty Dry S

Cheapest offer

The Puez Sporty Dry Tee is a technical short-sleeved t-shirt with a regular fit and a classic crew neck, made from 83% recycled polyester. Thanks to its quick-drying Dry'ton fabric that wicks moisture away from the skin, it offers functional comfort and moisture management for hiking and trekking in the mountains; it helps you control your body heat by preventing overheating. Additionally, we apply a natural anti-odour treatment to help you stay fresh for longer. This functional summer t-shirt is also a SALEWA® Committed model. absorbent easy-care odour-neutralising 4-way stretch quick-drying
£33.92
4 days
directrunning.co.uk