T-shirt Salewa Puez Sporty Dry XL

Salewa Puez Sporty Dry T-Shirt Men

T-shirt Salewa Puez Sporty Dry XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£33.92
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Shadow Grey - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£34.59
Delivery from £8.99

T-shirt Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Bleu XL

2-6 working days
£34.60
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Sporty Dry T-Shirt Men

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Tanktop Women , Grey, XS
£21.14
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Bright Yellow - M
£29.36
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Tanktop Women
£19.64
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Tanktop Women
£19.48
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Tanktop Women
£20.81
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
T-shirt Salewa Puez Sporty Dry XL

Cheapest offer

The Puez Sporty Dry Tee is a technical short-sleeved t-shirt with a regular fit and a classic crew neck, made from 83% recycled polyester. Thanks to its quick-drying Dry'ton fabric that wicks moisture away from the skin, it offers functional comfort and moisture management for hiking and trekking in the mountains; it helps you control your body heat by preventing overheating. Additionally, we apply a natural anti-odour treatment to help you stay fresh for longer. This functional summer t-shirt is also a SALEWA® Committed model. absorbent easy-care odour-neutralising 4-way stretch quick-drying
£33.92
4 days
directrunning.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.