Salewa Puez Sporty Dry W T-Shirt, White, XXL, Female

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.65
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Short Sleeve T-shirt White 2XL Woman

1 working day(s)
£18.99
Delivery from £6.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Sporty Dry T-Shirt - Sport shirt size 16, white/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£27.97
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Tanktop Women , Grey, XS
£21.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Tanktop Women
£19.64
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Tanktop Women
£19.48
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Tanktop Women
£20.81
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Puez Sporty Dry T-Shirt - Sport shirt size S, olive
£27.97
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry W T-Shirt, White, XXL, Female

Cheapest offer

The Puez Sporty Dry Tee is a technical, regular-fitting, short-sleeved T-Shirt with a classic crewneck, made with 83% recycled polyester content. It offers functional comfort and moisture management for alpine hiking thanks to its quick-drying and 4-way stretch fabric that moves moisture away from the skin, supporting your body’s climate control. Easy to clean Soft Comfortable to wear on the skin
£13.65
amazon.co.uk