Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST 2XL

Salewa PUEZ TALVENA DST Shorts W, 2XL, Faded Green

Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST 2XL

Cheapest Price
4 days
£59.31
Delivery from £16.99

Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST Vert 2XL

2-6 working days
£60.50
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£75.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Pant Women
£41.92
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trousers Salewa Puez Talvena 38
£56.48
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women
£50.97
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's Versatile 2 in 1 Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talvena Dst M
£92.69
Compare 5 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts size 8, black
£50.97
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST 2XL

Cheapest offer

Developed and tested in the Dolomites, the versatile Talvena Durastretch shorts are the ideal choice for hiking and trekking in summer, everywhere and in all weather conditions. The lightweight Durastretch softshell fabric from Salewa is wind-resistant and quick-drying, featuring mechanical stretch in all four directions. The standard and fitted trekking cut is combined with stretchy fabric to provide complete freedom of movement. The two zipped hand pockets are perfect for storing essentials, while the adjustable ergonomic waistband with a press button and loops is compatible with a backpack. This garment is made with bluesign® certified fabric. In other words, it has been checked from factory to finished product and subjected to a strict audit to ensure it is safe for human health and the environment. The Puez Talvena is our versatile and all-round trekking shorts, absorbing 4-way stretch with quick drying.
£59.31
4 days
directrunning.co.uk