Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts size 18, olive

Salewa PUEZ TALVENA DST Shorts W, 3XL, Faded Green

Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts size 18, olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£46.47
Delivery from £4.49

Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST 3XL

4 days
£51.16
Delivery from £16.99

Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST Vert 3XL

2-6 working days
£52.65
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.49
Free Delivery
Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts size 18, olive

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts. Material type: synthetic fibre|Other material information: DURASTRETCH ACTIVE 4WAY|Care instructions: machine wash 30°C|Care instructions: do not tumble dry|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: belt loops|Extras: gusset insert in the crotch|Leg length: Short|Material composition: Mixed material
£46.47
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Pants Black S / Short Woman
£68.00
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Pants Black S / Regular Woman
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women
£41.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Black L Woman
£45.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women
£45.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery