Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Beige L Woman

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.99
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Beige L Woman

Cheapest Price
11-13 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts size 12, sand

Ready to ship in 24h
£46.47
Delivery from £4.49

Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST L

4 days
£51.16
Delivery from £16.99

Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST Beige L

2-6 working days
£52.65
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women

Cheapest offer

Our women’s lightweight, wind-resistant, wicking softshell summer trekking shorts.
£45.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Pants Black S / Short Woman
£68.00
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Pants Black S / Regular Woman
£39.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women
£41.73
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Black L Woman
£45.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women
£45.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery