Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women

Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts size 6, sand

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.54
Free Delivery

Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST XS

4 days
£59.31
Delivery from £16.99

Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST Beige XS

2-6 working days
£60.50
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Salewa Puez Dry Short Sleeve Shirt Women, Pink, XL
£28.86
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's 1/2 zip fleece Salewa Puez Cammino L
£48.75
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Fleece Pearl Pink Women - 42
£51.84
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Puez Cammino Polarlite Half Zip Jacket Women, quicksand, XS
£48.75
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa - Women's Puez Cammino PL Half Zip Jacket - Fleece jumper size 6, blue
£55.96
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women

Cheapest offer

Our lightweight, wind-resistant and moisture-regulating women's softshell shorts for summer trekking tours Wind resistant Quick-drying 4-way stretch Moisture wicking
£54.54
amazon.co.uk