Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts size 12, olive

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women

Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts size 12, olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£50.97
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Talvena Durastretch Shorts Greenish Grey Women - 40

Delivery in 4 days
£55.30
Delivery from £4.99

Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST L

4 days
£59.31
Delivery from £16.99

Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST Vert L

2-6 working days
£60.50
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women

Usually dispatched within 4 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.16
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Pant Women
£37.73
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trousers Salewa Puez Talvena 38
£56.48
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women
£50.97
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's Versatile 2 in 1 Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talvena Dst M
£107.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts size 8, black
£50.97
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts size 12, olive

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts. Material type: synthetic fibre|Other material information: DURASTRETCH ACTIVE 4WAY|Care instructions: machine wash 30°C|Care instructions: do not tumble dry|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: belt loops|Extras: gusset insert in the crotch|Leg length: Short|Material composition: mixed material
£50.97
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk