Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Trousers Black - XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£76.92
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talveno DST XL

4 days
£86.02
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talveno DST Noir XL

2-6 working days
£87.20
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Puez Talveno DST Pant - Walking trousers size 36, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£95.66
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Pant Men

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Pant Women
£41.92
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trousers Salewa Puez Talvena 38
£56.48
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women
£50.97
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Women's Versatile 2 in 1 Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talvena Dst M
£107.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts size 8, black
£50.97
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Trousers Black - XL

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch trousers have you covered. They are designed for trekking adventures, whether they are Alta Via routes in the Dolomites or trails anywhere in the world.Made from Salewa's lightweight Durastretch fabric, they are windproof, dry quickly and have 4-way stretch. The straight trekking cut combines with the stretch properties of the fabric to offer excellent freedom of movement.Two zipped hand pockets allow you to store your essentials, while the ergonomic waistband is adjustable from the inside with snap button, zip fly and belt loops for comfort even with a backpack.This product is made from bluesign approved fabric, which means that it has been monitored from the factory to the final product and subjected to strict controls to ensure that it is environmentally friendly.
£76.92
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk