Salewa Puez Talveno 4 Shorts Green 9-10 Years Kids

Salewa Puez Talveno 4 Shorts K, Dark Olive, 140

Salewa Puez Talveno 4 Shorts Green 9-10 Years Kids

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99

Salewa, Puez Talveno 4 Shorts K, Unisex, Grün, 140

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Trousers Black - M
£69.18
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch 2/1 Convertible Trousers Dark Grey - XL
£82.97
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Trousers Black - S
£75.12
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch 2 in 1 Pant Men
£77.78
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Versatile Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talveno DST L
£67.70
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talveno 4 Shorts Green 9-10 Years Kids

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Puez Talveno 4 Unisex ShortsDescriptionUnleash the spirit of adventure in young explorers with the SALEWA Puez Talveno 4 Shorts. Expertly engineered for active boys and girls who demand performance and comfort, these versatile shorts are the ultimate companion for a wide range of activities. Whether tackling a challenging mountain trail, enjoying a family hike, or exploring an urban landscape, this sporty, short-length garment is the quintessential choice for any Spring/Summer wardrobe. Its unisex design ensures a great fit for every adventurer, making it a practical and stylish staple.Named after the Puez Peaks that tower above the valleys of Val Badia and Val Gardena, the TALVENO 4 Shorts are a versatile solution for all-day wear in changing weather conditions.Their lightweight, bluesign®-certified Durastretch softshell fabric is abrasion resistant, quick-drying, and has 4-way stretch performance for excellent mobility and increased wear comfort.With a stretch waistband, inter
£24.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)