Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch 2/1 Pants Black 2XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£73.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch 2 in 1 Short Pant Men

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£82.00
Free Delivery

2-in-1 Versatile Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talveno DST 2XL

4 days
£82.64
Delivery from £16.99

2-in-1 Versatile Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talveno DST Noir 2XL

2-6 working days
£84.13
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch 2/1 Pants Black 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Puez Talveno Durastretch 2/1 Men´s Pants: Ultimate Versatility for Alpine TrekkingConquer changing mountain conditions with a single, adaptable solution: the SALEWA Puez Talveno Durastretch 2/1 Men´s Pants. Engineered for the dynamic demands of multi-day alpine trekking and hiking, these pants offer unparalleled versatility and performance. When the morning chill gives way to midday heat, a simple zip at the knee transforms these full-length trousers into comfortable shorts, eliminating the need to carry extra layers. This convertible design makes them the ideal all-seasons choice for adventurers who value efficiency and a lighter pack.Crafted from an advanced, lightweight soft shell fabric, the Puez Talveno pants provide exceptional freedom of movement thanks to their impressive 4-way stretch capability. This synthetic material is designed to move with you, ensuring no restrictions whether you´re navigating steep ascents, scrambling over rocky terrain, or striding along a long
£73.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Trousers Black - S
£68.56
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Pant Men
£68.00
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch 2 in 1 Pant Men
£80.56
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Shorts Men
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch 2/1 Convertible Trousers Black - XXL
£73.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99