Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch 2 in 1 Pant Men

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£83.13
Free Delivery

2-in-1 Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talveno DST Vert L

2-6 working days
£84.13
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Puez Talveno DST 2/1 Pant - Walking trousers size 34, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£101.96
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch 2 in 1 Pant Men

Cheapest offer

A men’s versatile, lightweight, wicking softshell pant for summer trekking.
£83.13
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch 2/1 Convertible Trousers Black - XXL
£73.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Shorts Men
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
2-in-1 Versatile Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talveno DST M
£66.37
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talveno 4 Shorts Green 11-12 Years Kids
£31.47
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Short Pant Men
£60.15
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery