Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch 2/1 Convertible Trousers Dark Grey - XXL

Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch 2 in 1 Pant Men

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch 2/1 Convertible Trousers Dark Grey - XXL

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£82.97
Delivery from £4.99

2-in-1 Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talveno DST 2XL

4 days
£92.69
Delivery from £16.99

2-in-1 Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talveno DST Vert 2XL

2-6 working days
£93.88
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch 2 in 1 Pant Men

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£108.02
Free Delivery

Salewa - Puez Talveno DST 2/1 Pant - Walking trousers size 38, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£119.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Trousers Black - M
£69.18
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch 2/1 Convertible Trousers Dark Grey - XL
£82.97
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Trousers Black - S
£75.12
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch 2 in 1 Pant Men
£77.78
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Versatile Hiking Trousers Salewa Puez Talveno DST L
£67.70
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch 2/1 Convertible Trousers Dark Grey - XXL

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch 2/1 convertible trousers are versatile, windproof and easily converts into shorts. They are designed for trekking adventures, whether they are Alta Via routes in the Dolomites or trails anywhere in the world.Made from Salewa's lightweight Durastretch fabric, they are windproof, dry quickly and have 4-way stretch. The straight trekking cut combines with the stretch properties of the fabric to offer excellent freedom of movement. Thanks to the special zips, you won't even have to take off your shoes to turn your trousers into shorts.Two zipped hand pockets allow you to store your essentials, while the ergonomic waistband is adjustable from the inside with snap button, zip fly and belt loops for comfort even with a backpack.This product is made from bluesign approved fabric, which guarantees that it is environmentally friendly.
£82.97
deporvillage.co.uk