Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Shorts Black XL Men

Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Shorts Black - XL

Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Shorts Black XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Shorts Black - XL

Delivery in 4 days
£46.54
Delivery from £8.99

Compression Shorts Salewa Puez Talveno DST XL

4 days
£51.16
Delivery from £16.99

Compression Shorts Salewa Puez Talveno DST Noir XL

2-6 working days
£52.65
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Shorts Men

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.47
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Shorts Men

£61.67
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Shorts Men

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£63.54
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Shorts Men

In stock
£70.34
Delivery from £29.90
Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Shorts Black XL Men

Cheapest offer

Engineered in the Dolomites and ideal for summer use in the mountains - the versatile Talveno is a wind-resistant and fast-drying hiking/ trekking short.Made from Salewa's lightweight Durastretch softshell fabric that has 4-way stretch, the tailored regular trekking fit works together with the stretch fabric to give full freedom of movement.The two zipped hand pockets and single zipped back pocket secure your essentials, whilst the ergonomic adjustable waistband with snap button and belt loops works comfortably with a backpack.This product is made with bluesign®-approved fabric, which means that it was monitored from the factory to the final product and is subject to strict auditing to that it is harmless to the human environment. The Puez Talveno are our go-to trekking shorts.Features:- Belt loops- Internally adjustable waistband- Two zippered hand pockets- Open back pocket- Fit: RegularSpecifications:- Main material: Durastretch Bluesign 106 g/sqm (88% Polyamide 12% Elastane)- Weight
£45.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Trousers Black - S
£68.56
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Pant Men
£68.00
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch 2 in 1 Pant Men
£80.56
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talveno Durastretch Shorts Men
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch 2/1 Convertible Trousers Black - XXL
£73.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99