Salewa Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Jacket Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.38
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Softshell Jacket Black L Woman

2-4 working days
£79.00
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Waffle Hybrid PL Jacket - Fleece jacket size 12, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£88.37
Free Delivery

Women's full zip hiking jacket Salewa Puez Waffle Hyb Pl L

4 days
£88.95
Delivery from £16.99

Women's full zip hiking jacket Salewa Puez Waffle Hyb Pl Noir L

2-6 working days
£90.44
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Jacket Women

Cheapest offer

A women’s fast-drying, packable grid fleece - the ideal trekking midlayer.
£33.38
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Beige M Men
£79.00
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Black M Men
£79.00
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Waffle Hyb Pl Jacket S
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Green M Men
£80.49
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Blue M Men
£77.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99