Salewa Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Softshell Jacket Beige XS Woman

Salewa Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Jacket Women

Salewa Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Softshell Jacket Beige XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£79.00
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Women's Puez Waffle Hybrid PL Jacket - Fleece jacket size 6, sand/brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£88.37
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Softshell Jacket Beige XS Woman

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Women´s Softshell JacketDiscover the ultimate companion for your alpine trekking and hiking adventures with the SALEWA Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Jacket for women. Engineered for versatility in unpredictable mountain conditions, this lightweight and thermal mid-layer excels at providing core warmth and outstanding moisture management. Its intelligent body-mapped design combines two different weights of our proprietary Polarlite fleece, ensuring you get performance precisely where you need it. This jacket is a masterclass in thermoregulation, designed to keep you comfortable whether you´re pushing for the summit or taking a well-deserved break.The main body of this athletic fleece jacket features a mid-weight, waffle-structured Polarlite fleece that traps air to provide essential thermal insulation without adding bulk. This synthetic fabric is not only warm but also incredibly soft to the touch and quick-drying, wicking moisture away from your skin
£79.00
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Beige M Men
£79.00
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Jacket Women
£33.38
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Waffle Hybrid Polarlite Full Zip Fleece Black M Men
£79.00
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Waffle Hyb Pl Jacket S
£71.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Full-zip hiking jacket Salewa Puez Waffle Hyb Pl 2XL
£79.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99