Salewa Puez Winter Mid Powertex boots dark grey black Women - 40.5

Salewa - Warm multipurpose shoes - Puez Winter Mid Ptx W Black/Black for Women - Size 7 UK Black

Salewa Puez Winter Mid Powertex boots dark grey black Women - 40.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£162.52
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Versatile Warm Shoes - Puez Winter Mid Ptx W Black/Black for Women - Size 7 UK Black 7 UK

under 2 day(s)
£166.90
Delivery from £11.99

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Puez Winter Mid Ptx 40,5

4 days
£176.77
Delivery from £16.99

Women's hiking shoes Salewa Puez Winter Mid Ptx Noir 40,5

2-6 working days
£177.99
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa PUEZ WINTER MID PTX W, 7, Black/Black

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£207.58
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Salewa Puez Sun Pullover Men Dark Olive
£59.31
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Tracksuit Jacket Salewa Puez Sun 2XL
£59.31
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Tracksuit Jacket Salewa Puez Sun XL
£59.31
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Sun Pullover Men Dark Olive
£59.31
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Sun Pullover Men Dark Olive
£59.31
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Winter Mid Powertex boots dark grey black Women - 40.5

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Puez Winter Mid Powertex boots are insulating, high-cut winter trekking boots, ideal for urban or technical use, providing all-day comfort. Designed to transition from muddy city streets to the most extreme winter conditions, the Puez Winter Powertex are versatile and durable winter boots, featuring a robust microfibre upper and a PFAS-free waterproof Powertex membrane that protects against moisture. On colder days, the insulated toe cap with Primaloft Gold provides extra warmth, while the felt-lined CFF Winter insoles allow for a customised fit. Inside, the midsoles with recycled hemp and the Edging Plate work together to ensure long-lasting cushioning and great walking comfort. Underfoot, the Pomoca Alpine Trekker soles provide good grip and traction on slush, snow, and ice.
£162.52
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk