Salewa Pura 2.0 Helmet Bluish Grey - S-M

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£46.54
Delivery from £8.99

Salewa Pura 2.0 Helmet Blue S-M

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£47.99
Delivery from £4.99

Climbing helmet Salewa Pura 2.0 S/M (52/58 cm)

4 days
£52.21
Delivery from £16.99

Climbing helmet Salewa Pura 2.0 Bleu S/M (52/58 cm)

2-6 working days
£53.71
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Pura 2.0 Helmet

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery

Salewa Pura 2.0 Helmet

£61.20
Free Delivery

Salewa Pura 2.0 Helmet

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£64.64
Delivery from £9.99
Salewa Pura 2.0 Helmet Bluish Grey - S-M

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Pura 2.0 helmet is a robust helmet with good coverage for greater protection. Its solid, impact-resistant ABS hard shell features a lightweight foam lining that absorbs shocks. Designed for a comfortable fit with one-handed rotary adjustment and removable (washable) anatomical padding, it is also available as a spare part to ensure a longer service life.Features:Use: ClimbingCompact design and customised fitAvailable in 2 sizes for a perfect fitDurable external ABS shellEasy, quick one-handed adjustmentEnhanced ventilation for greater comfort in all seasonsRemovable and washable paddingHeadlamp attachment clipsSpare parts available: padding and adjustment system
£46.54
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Pura 2.0 Helmet Asphalt Black - L-XL
£48.23
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Climbing helmet Salewa Pura 2.0 L/XL (57/62 cm)
£52.21
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Pura 2.0 Helmet Black S-M
£47.49
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Pura 2.0 Helmet Lunar White - L-XL
£48.23
Compare 8 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Pura 2.0 Helmet Bluish Grey - L-XL
£46.54
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99