Salewa Quick Screw 160cm Blue

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£71.94
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Quick Screw, Blue, 160, Unisex

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.48
Free Delivery

Salewa Quick Screw, Blue, 160, Unisex

Cheapest Total Price
£72.48
Free Delivery

Salewa Quick Ice Screw Blue 160 mm

2-4 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Quick Screw 160cm Blue

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Quick Screw screw for ice climbing is easy to grip thanks to its ergonomic head and has a fixed protector that can be removed with one hand. Characteristics: - Its ergonomic head facilitates the grip and effective placement of the ice screw - Handle with large lever that allows a quick and efficient placement - Perfect screw placement thanks to its compact head and direct fixing of the handle ring - Its compact structure helps to bring the harness well organized - Easy differentiation of sizes thanks to color coding - Protector of the integrated cutting tip, which can not be lost, prevents injuries and also damage to clothing - The cutting tip protector fixes the screw until it is used and can be easily removed with one hand - When removing the screw from the ice, it can be hooked on a rope to prevent it from being lost - Length: 130 cm - Weight: 200 g * This item does not accept returns, except if the product is defective.
£71.94
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa - Quick Screw - Ice screw size 130 mm, green
£71.96
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Quick Screw Spare Tape and Cover Grey
£19.44
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa - Quick Screw - Ice screw size 190 mm, red
£62.97
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Quick Screw Ice Pick Green
£67.71
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Quick Screw Ice Pick Blue
£74.49
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99