Hiking Bag Salewa 20-35 L Doré 55/80 L

Salewa Raincover 55-80L

Hiking Bag Salewa 20-35 L Doré 55/80 L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£19.45
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa 55-80l Bag Rain Cover Orange

2-4 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Raincover 55-80L

In stock
£22.79
Delivery from £14.90

Salewa - Raincover BP - Rain cover size 55-80 l, orange

Ready to ship in 24h
£23.70
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Raincover 55-80L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.21
Free Delivery

Salewa Raincover 55-80L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£29.02
Delivery from £9.99
Hiking Bag Salewa 20-35 L Doré 55/80 L

Cheapest offer

The hiking bag Salewa 20-35 L is the perfect accessory for your outdoor adventures. Designed to offer maximum comfort and functionality, this bag adapts perfectly to the needs of hikers, whether they are beginners or experienced.Its capacity of 20 to 35 litres makes it a versatile choice, allowing you to carry your essentials for a day of exploration or a weekend in the mountains. Thanks to its clever design, this bag ensures excellent storage and easy access to your gear.Here are some notable features of this hiking bag: Ergonomic Comfort: The padded shoulder straps and ventilated back ensure a pleasant carry, even on long hikes. Durable Materials: Made from rugged and wear-resistant fabrics, this bag is ready to face the rigours of nature. Innovative Storage System: Multiple pockets and compartments allow you to organise your belongings optimally. Compatibility with Hydration System: Designed to accept a water reservoir, this bag makes staying hydrated effortless. Included ...
£19.45
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Raincover 35-55L Backpack Cover Bright Orange
£14.79
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa 55-80l Bag Rain Cover Orange
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa Bp 35-55l Rain Cover
£17.56
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £29.90
Salewa - Raincover BP - Rain cover size 20-35 l, orange
£23.70
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49