Salewa Rienza 500ml Thermal Bottle Red

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Rienza Thermo Stainless Steel 0,5L Bottle, Syrah, Unisex

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.55
Free Delivery

Isothermal bottle Salewa Rienza 0,5 L

4 days
£38.83
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Rienza Thermo Stainless Steel 0,5L Bottle, Syrah, Unisex

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.93
Free Delivery

Isothermal bottle Salewa Rienza Rouge 0,5 L

2-6 working days
£40.02
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Rienza Thermo Stainless Steel 0,5L Bottle, Syrah, Unisex

In stock
£44.27
Delivery from £29.90

Salewa Rienza Thermo Stainless Steel 0,5L Bottle, Syrah, Unisex

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£44.89
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Salewa Rienza 500ml Thermal Bottle Silver,Grey
£30.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Rienza 500ml Thermal Bottle Green
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Rienza 500ml Thermal Bottle Green
£27.28
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Rienza 05L Thermo Stainless Steel Bottle, Black, Unisex
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Rienza 500ml Thermal Bottle Blue
£30.59
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Rienza 500ml Thermal Bottle Red

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Rienza 500ml Thermal BottleStay perfectly hydrated on every ascent, trail, and urban journey with the SALEWA Rienza 500ml Thermal Bottle. Designed for those who demand performance and reliability from their gear, this insulated thermos is your ultimate companion for maintaining ideal drink temperatures, no matter where your adventure takes you. Whether you crave a hot coffee at a frosty summit or ice-cold refreshment after a demanding climb, the Rienza delivers exceptional thermal efficiency in a durable, eco-friendly package.Built for tough mountain adventures and active lifestyles, the Rienza Thermo Stainless Steel Bottle has a durable double-wall stainless steel vacuum construction with a twist and pour cap and double-wall stainless steel cup. Its insulation technology is designed to keep your drinks hot for up to 24 hours and cold for up to 30 hours. It's named after the mighty River Rienza, whose source lies at 2.180 metres, high up in the Dolomites. No more plastic, no mor
£29.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)