Salewa - Kid's Rookie FB - Full-body harness size One Size, blue

Salewa Rookie Fb Complete Harness, Yellow, Unisex

Used Offers from

Salewa - Kid's Rookie FB - Full-body harness size One Size, blue

Cheapest Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£59.46
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Rookie Fb Complete Harness, Yellow, Unisex

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£62.99
Free Delivery

Salewa Rookie Fb Complete Harness, Yellow, Unisex

£64.18
Free Delivery

Climbing harness Salewa TU

4 days
£64.36
Delivery from £16.99

Climbing harness Salewa Jaune TU

2-6 working days
£64.87
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Rookie Fb Complete Harness, Yellow, Unisex

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£70.08
Delivery from £9.99

Salewa - Kid's Rookie FB - Full-body harness size One Size, blue

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Kid's Rookie FB - Full-body harness. Padding: mesh padding|Closure: 3-buckle design|Closure: self-locking buckle(s)|Closure: adjustable leg loops|Misc: colour-contrasted tie-in point; elastic insert in the back; children's full-body climbing harnesses (type B) have a weight limit of 40 kg
£59.46
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk