Salewa - Sella DST Pants - Mountaineering trousers size 30 - S, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£85.98
Free Delivery

SALEWA Sella DST M Pants - Men's Trousers

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£123.99
Free Delivery

Salewa Sella Durastretch Pants Black S Men

1 working day(s)
£123.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

SALEWA Sella DST M Pants - Men's Trousers Multicoloured
£76.02
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SALEWA Trousers Brand Model Sella DST W Pants
£74.57
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SALEWA Trousers Brand Model Sella DST W Pants
£71.91
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
SALEWA Sella Dst W Pants - Women - Pink / Black - size XL- model 2025 XL
£80.72
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Sella Durastretch Trousers Black Red - XL
£113.24
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Salewa - Sella DST Pants - Mountaineering trousers size 30 - S, black

Cheapest offer

Salewa - Sella DST Pants - Mountaineering trousers. Inserts: 66% polyamide, 23% polyester, 11% elastane|Reinforcements: 90% polyamide, 10% elastane|Material type: softshell|Material thickness: 180 g/m²|Material thickness: 220 g/m²|Closure: button closure|Venting: via side zips on the thigh|Pockets: 1 zipped leg pocket|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: elastic leg cuffs|Extras: elastic waistband|Extras: scuff guard|Extras: powder skirt|Misc: Salewa Committed|Leg length: Long
£85.98
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk