Salewa Sella Durastretch Pants Black L Woman

Salewa Sella Durastretch Trousers Black Dark Grey Women - 40

Salewa Sella Durastretch Pants Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£121.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa Sella Durastretch Trousers Black Dark Grey Women - 40

Delivery in 4 days
£122.82
Delivery from £5.99

Salewa - Women's Sella DST Pants - Ski touring trousers size 12, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£143.96
Free Delivery

SALEWA Trousers Brand Model Sella DST W Pants

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£147.99
Free Delivery
Salewa Sella Durastretch Pants Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

A women's water-repellent, wind-resistant and breathable softshell pant for ski touring. The Sella Massif is possibly the best place for ski touring and couloir skiing in the Dolomites. Our women's Sella Durastretch Pant is designed to give you optimum freedom of moment and offers softshell breathability to keep you comfortable when you're working hard skinning or bootpacking.Based on a movement-driven pattern that features robust Durastretch softshell panels with lighter weight inserts, this pant provides all-day comfort for active use in cold conditions. Both fabrics are treated with a PFC-free durable water repellent (DWR) finish to repel water and stop them becoming saturated, keeping them breathable. The athletic-fit also includes an ergonomic, high-set waist with rear stretch inserts and loops for braces, a leg gusset for full freedom of movement - think kick turns, ergonomic pre-shaped knees, stretch, double-stitched seaming and generous leg ventilation zips.With two zip-secure
£121.99
10-12 working days
snowinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Sella Durastretch Jacket M, shadow, L
£121.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Sella Durastretch Vest XL
£91.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Sella Durastretch Vest M, electric/3960, L
£72.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa Sella Durastretch Vest
£54.15
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Sella Durastretch Vest Dark Green - S
£88.69
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99