Salewa Sella Durastretch Trousers Black Dark Grey Women - 40

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£121.91
Delivery from £5.99

Salewa Sella Durastretch Pants Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£121.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Women's Sella DST Pants - Ski touring trousers size 12, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£143.96
Free Delivery

SALEWA Trousers Brand Model Sella DST W Pants

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£147.99
Free Delivery
Salewa Sella Durastretch Trousers Black Dark Grey Women - 40

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Sella Durastretch women's ski mountaineering trousers are designed for ski mountaineering. They are made of windproof, water-repellent and breathable fabric.Features:- Ergonomic waist- Breathable high waist with rear elastic inserts- Belt loops- Belt with 3 strap loops- Zippered slot- 2 exterior zip pockets- Flat side pocket with zipper- Back pocket with zip- Bellows for greater freedom of movement- Side ventilation zips- Ergonomic preformed knees- Leg ends with side zip- Ski boot compatible leg loops- Extensive edge and crampon protection- Snow flap- Reduced seams for a clean finished appearance- Double-stitched elastic seamsMaterials:- Main Material: Durastrech Denim- Inner leg hem reinforcements- Water repellent main finish- Weight: 570 g- Athletic fit- DurastretchThis fabric, patented by Salewa, is resistant to abrasion and is used by the house to make the most resistant garments in its catalogue.
£121.91
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Sella Durastretch Jacket M, shadow, L
£121.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Sella Durastretch Vest XL
£91.99
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Sella Durastretch Vest M, electric/3960, L
£72.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa Sella Durastretch Vest
£54.15
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Sella Durastretch Vest Dark Green - S
£88.04
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99