Salewa - Softshell jacket - Agner Dst M Jkt Dark Olive for Men - Size M - Khaki Khaki M

Cheapest Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£112.72
Delivery from £11.99

Salewa Agner Durastretch Jacket Dark Green - M

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£117.56
Delivery from £4.99

Veste durastretch Salewa Agner Vert M

2-6 working days
£130.21
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Agner DST Jacket - Softshell jacket size M, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£133.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

Salewa - Softshell jacket - Agner Dst M Jkt Bombay Brown for Men - Size L - Orange Orange L
£112.72
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Softshell jacket - Agner Dst M Jkt Bombay Brown for Men - Size M - Orange Orange M
£112.72
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc Light L
£95.12
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking jacket Salewa Pedroc Light L
£95.12
Compare 7 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa - Softshell jacket - Agner Dst M Jkt Dark Olive for Men - Size M - Khaki Khaki M

Cheapest offer

The Agner DST Dark Olive technical jacket for men from Salewa is designed for hiking and climbing in summer and autumn. Breathable, water-repellent and windproof, this high-performance model will protect you in all weathers. Its DURASTRETCH stretchy fabric gives you long-lasting, unrestricted freedom of movement. Functional and technical, it has a fitted hood that slips easily under your helmet, elasticated cuffs and a drawstring waist for a perfect fit.It's compatible with a harness because the zipped side pockets are high enough to remain accessible.
£112.72
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk