Salewa Puez Dolomitic 2 Durastretch Regular Pant Men, Black Out, 48/M, Male

Salewa - Softshell Pants - Puez Dolomitic 2 Dst M Reg Pant Black Out for Men in Nylon - Size M Black M

Salewa Puez Dolomitic 2 Durastretch Regular Pant Men, Black Out, 48/M, Male

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£68.26
Free Delivery

Salewa Puez Dolomitic 2 Durastretch Trousers Black - M

Delivery in 4 days
£68.27
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Trousers Black - M
£75.12
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Vento Hemp/Durastretch 2 In 1 Softshell Pant Women, Black, S
£122.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Trousers Black - S
£75.12
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Salewa Vento Hemp/Durastretch 2 In 1 Softshell Pant Women, Black, XXS
£118.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trousers Salewa Puez Talvena 38
£56.48
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Dolomitic 2 Durastretch Regular Pant Men, Black Out, 48/M, Male

Cheapest offer

Robust, windproof and water-repellent softshell trousers for men - suitable for trekking tours in the mountains. Wind repellent Water repellent 2-way stretch Hardwearing Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
£68.26
Unknown
amazon.co.uk