Salewa Agner Durastretch Shorts Light Brown - L

Salewa - Softshell shorts - Agner Dst M Shorts Bombay Brown for Men - Size L - Orange Orange L

Salewa Agner Durastretch Shorts Light Brown - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£70.00
Delivery from £4.99

Short Durastretch Salewa Agner Marron L

2-6 working days
£76.72
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Salewa Puez Talvena Durastretch Shorts Women
£50.97
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa - Women's Puez Talvena DST Shorts - Shorts size 8, black
£50.97
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Cargo shorts Salewa Puez 46
£42.36
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa - Softshell shorts - Agner Dst M Shorts Dark Olive for Men - Size M - Khaki Khaki M
£61.52
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's compression shorts Salewa Puez Talvena DST 2XS
£59.31
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Agner Durastretch Shorts Light Brown - L

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Agner Durastretch shorts are robust climbing shorts made of softshell for summer alpine use. They are designed to ensure the freedom of movement necessary for climbing thanks to a 4-way stretch fabric and an elastic gusset. The 196-gram Durastretch fabric is durable and rock-resistant, yet offers good breathability and moisture management on long hikes or multi-pitch routes. This stretchy softshell fabric also adapts well to windy days. Additionally, the fabric is made from recycled nylon and features a PFC-free DWR (durable water repellent) finish, making these shorts a SALEWA® Committed product.They feature an ergonomic waistband that fits perfectly under the harness, a zip fly, two open hand pockets, and a leg pocket with a zip closure large enough to comfortably carry your phone or topo. Your favourite softshell shorts for alpine climbing.
£70.00
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk