Salewa Solidlogo Dri-Release Short Sleeve T-Shirt Chrome Green Women - 38

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£21.98
Delivery from £8.99

Women's T-shirt Salewa Solid Dry M

4 days
£23.14
Delivery from £16.99

Women's T-shirt Salewa Solid Dry Vert M

2-6 working days
£23.14
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Solidlogo Dri-release® Short Sleeve T-shirt Green M Woman

2-4 working days
£28.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa - Women's Solid Dri-Release S/S Tee - T-shirt size 10, olive/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£28.76
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Solidlogo Dri-Release® T-Shirt Women Dark Olive

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
Free Delivery
Salewa Solidlogo Dri-Release Short Sleeve T-Shirt Chrome Green Women - 38

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Solid Dri-Release short-sleeved T-shirt for women is perfect as a base layer, with the brand logo silk-screened on the torso area in large dimensions. Its quick-drying fabric, bi-directional elastic, has a soft and comfortable touch in contact with the skin. The modern style will surprise all wearers Features: - Regular fit- Soft touch- UV protection + 40- Screen-printed logo on the torso- 2-way stretch fabric- Breathable, quick-drying fabric- Main Material: Dri-Release Cotton 150 (85 % polyester, 15 % cotton)- Weight: 120 g (approx.)Technology: - Dri-Release:Dri-Release's cotton is a functional blend of 85% polyester and 15% cotton. It is an environmentally friendly solution that keeps the user cool, dry, fresh and comfortable. The combination of synthetic and natural fibres in Dri-Release yarn accelerates the water release rate of these fabrics. The added FreshGuard reinforcement included in this fabric blend provides unparalleled body odour control.
£21.98
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Solidlogo Dri-release® Short Sleeve T-shirt Black XL Woman
£21.13
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
T-shirt Salewa Solid Dry L
£23.14
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Solidlogo Dri-Release® T-Shirt Women
£20.29
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa SolidLogo Dri-Release Short Sleeve T-Shirt Black White Logo Women - 46
£21.13
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Solidlogo Dri-Release® T-Shirt Women
£23.84
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery