Salewa Solidlogo Dri-release® Short Sleeve T-shirt Orange 3XL Woman

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Women's T-shirt Salewa Solid Dry Rouge 3XL

2-6 working days
£23.14
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Solidlogo Dri-Release® T-Shirt Women

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.36
Free Delivery
Salewa Solidlogo Dri-release® Short Sleeve T-shirt Orange 3XL Woman

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Solidlogo Dri-Release® Short Sleeve T-Shirt for WomenEmbrace your next mountain adventure in complete comfort with the SALEWA Solidlogo Dri-Release® Short Sleeve T-shirt. Expertly designed for the active woman, this versatile and stylish tee is your perfect companion for hiking, trekking, and embracing the alpine life. This classic round neck, short-sleeve T-shirt combines a timeless aesthetic, featuring the iconic Salewa eagle logo, with advanced fabric technology to deliver unparalleled performance when you need it most.At the heart of this technical T-shirt is the innovative drirelease® technology. This intelligent, synthetic fabric is engineered to excel where conventional cotton fails. It masterfully wicks moisture and perspiration away from your skin, dispersing it across the fabric´s surface to evaporate with remarkable speed-drying up to four times faster than standard cotton. This superior moisture management means you stay drier, more comfortable, and protected from th
£21.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Solidlogo Dri-release® Short Sleeve T-shirt Black XL Woman
£28.76
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Solidlogo Dri-Release® T-Shirt Women
£23.25
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Solidlogo Dri-Release® T-Shirt Women
£20.29
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
T-shirt Salewa Solid Dry L
£23.14
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
T-shirt Salewa Solid Dry S
£23.14
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99