Salewa Solidlogo Dri-release® Short Sleeve T-shirt Pink XL Woman

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa SolidLogo Dri-Release Short Sleeve T-Shirt Light Pink Women - 42

Check delivery times in our store.
£22.82
Delivery from £8.99

Women's T-shirt Salewa Solid Dry XL

4 days
£23.14
Delivery from £16.99

Women's T-shirt Salewa Solid Dry Rose XL

2-6 working days
£23.14
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Women's Solid Dri-Release S/S Tee - T-shirt size 14, pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£23.96
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Solidlogo Dri-Release® T-Shirt Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.18
Free Delivery
Salewa Solidlogo Dri-release® Short Sleeve T-shirt Pink XL Woman

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Solidlogo Dri-Release® Short Sleeve T-Shirt for WomenEmbrace your next mountain adventure in complete comfort with the SALEWA Solidlogo Dri-Release® Short Sleeve T-shirt. Expertly designed for the active woman, this versatile and stylish tee is your perfect companion for hiking, trekking, and embracing the alpine life. This classic round neck, short-sleeve T-shirt combines a timeless aesthetic, featuring the iconic Salewa eagle logo, with advanced fabric technology to deliver unparalleled performance when you need it most.At the heart of this technical T-shirt is the innovative drirelease® technology. This intelligent, synthetic fabric is engineered to excel where conventional cotton fails. It masterfully wicks moisture and perspiration away from your skin, dispersing it across the fabric´s surface to evaporate with remarkable speed-drying up to four times faster than standard cotton. This superior moisture management means you stay drier, more comfortable, and protected from th
£21.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

T-shirt Salewa Solid Dry L
£23.14
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Solidlogo Dri-Release® T-Shirt Women
£23.84
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Solidlogo Dri-Release® T-Shirt Women
£20.29
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa SolidLogo Dri-Release Short Sleeve T-Shirt Black White Logo Women - 46
£21.13
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
T-shirt Salewa Solid Dry S
£23.14
Compare 7 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99