Salewa Eagle Anniversary Short Sleeve T-shirt White L Men

Salewa T-Shirt Eagle Anniversary Short Sleeve Men

Salewa Eagle Anniversary Short Sleeve T-shirt White L Men

Cheapest Price
10-12 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £4.99

T-shirt Salewa Eagle Anniversary L

4 days
£30.84
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa Eagle Anniversary T-Shirt Men

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.20
Free Delivery

T-shirt Salewa Eagle Anniversary Blanc L

2-6 working days
£32.39
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Eagle Anniversary T-Shirt - Sport shirt size 40, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£33.56
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Eagle Anniversary Short Sleeve T-shirt White L Men

Cheapest offer

Salewa Eagle Anniversary Short Sleeve T-shirt for MenEveryone has a favourite mountain memory. Celebrate nearly a century of alpine heritage and create new memories with the exclusive Salewa Eagle Anniversary Short Sleeve T-shirt. Salewa was founded in 1935, and to commemorate our upcoming 90th birthday, we designed this limited-edition T-shirt for passionate mountaineers and style-conscious adventurers alike. This isn´t just a piece of clothing, it´s a piece of history. The special anniversary logo is a thoughtful design that links Salewa's storied past with its innovative future, representing our unwavering connection to the mountains and the continuous flow of time across generations of explorers.Crafted for exceptional comfort and reliable performance, this men´s T-shirt is the perfect companion for everything from a strenuous hike to a relaxed evening reminiscing about your latest adventure. The regular fitting silhouette offers freedom of movement without being restrictive, ensur
£26.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Eagle Minilogo Merino T-Shirt Men
£45.41
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Melange Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Greenish Grey - XL
£20.28
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Eagle Vocab T-Shirt M, Black Out, XL
£31.47
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
T-shirt Salewa Puez M
£22.81
Compare 8 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Solidlogo Dri-release® Short Sleeve T-shirt Brown S Men
£21.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99