Salewa Eagle Logo Patch T-shirt short sleeve dark blue - M

Salewa T-shirt Eagle Logo Patch Short Sleeve Blue M Men

Salewa Eagle Logo Patch T-shirt short sleeve dark blue - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£28.75
Delivery from £8.99

T-shirt with logo badge Salewa Eagle M

4 days
£32.35
Delivery from £16.99

T-shirt with logo badge Salewa Eagle Bleu M

2-6 working days
£33.90
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Eagle Logo Patch T-Shirt - Sport shirt size 38, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£39.95
Delivery from £4.49
Salewa Eagle Logo Patch T-shirt short sleeve dark blue - M

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Eagle Logo Patch short-sleeved T-shirt is a soft, sustainable, and summery T-shirt. It is made from 80% breathable cotton blended with 20% natural lyocell Tencel fibres of biological origin to enhance its moisture control performance and prevent odour formation. Tencel is manufactured through an environmentally responsible production process from renewable wood sources. This T-shirt has a straight cut.Features:Round neckBreathableOdour-freeMain material: Tencel cotton 160 g/m² (80% cotton, 20% lyocell)Weight: 170gVerified chemicalsSocial MonitoringNatural/renewable materials (>50%)
£28.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Eagle Minilogo Merino T-Shirt Men
£45.41
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
T-shirt Salewa Puez M
£21.98
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Eagle Vocab T-Shirt M, Black Out, XL
£31.47
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Short Sleeve T-shirt Black L Men
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Short Sleeve T-shirt Black M Men
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99