Salewa Pedroc Dry Hybrid Short Sleeve T-shirt Green 2XL Men

Salewa T-shirt Pedroc Dry HYB 2XL Dark Olive

Salewa Pedroc Dry Hybrid Short Sleeve T-shirt Green 2XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Hybrid 2XL

4 days
£41.00
Delivery from £16.99

T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Hybrid Vert 2XL

2-6 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Pedroc Dry Hyb T-Shirt - Sport shirt size 44, olive

Ready to ship in 24h
£44.96
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa PEDROC Dry HYB T-Shirt M, 2XL, Dark Olive

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc Dry Hybrid Short Sleeve T-shirt Green 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

SALEWA Pedroc Dry Hybrid Short Sleeve T-ShirtConquer Every Challenge with the SALEWA Pedroc Dry Hybrid Men´s T-ShirtElevate your performance with the SALEWA Pedroc Dry Hybrid T-shirt, a pinnacle of technical apparel engineered for the modern athlete who demands versatility and superior comfort. This men´s high-performance short sleeve t-shirt, featuring a classic round neck, is your ultimate partner for high-output, fast-moving mountain activities and intense urban workouts. Crafted from an advanced synthetic fabric, it is meticulously designed to keep you dry, cool, and focused, no matter how steep the trail or demanding the pace.Designed for all forms of dynamic activity, from speed hiking trails to urban Strava challenges. The Pedroc Dry Hybrid T-shirt is built for outstanding moisture management. Its bodymapped construction matches wicking recycled polyester panels with breathable mesh inserts for increased ventilation where you need it most. With subtle reflective details. Make yo
£37.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Salewa Eagle Minilogo Merino T-Shirt Men
£45.41
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
T-shirt Salewa Puez M
£21.98
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Eagle Vocab T-Shirt M, Black Out, XL
£31.47
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Salewa Eagle Eitd Merino T-Shirt Men
£51.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Short Sleeve T-shirt Black L Men
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99