Salewa Pedroc Dry Hybrid Short Sleeve T-Shirt Deep Blue - L

Salewa T-Shirt Pedroc Dry Hybrid Short Sleeve Pond Blue M/L

Salewa Pedroc Dry Hybrid Short Sleeve T-Shirt Deep Blue - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£37.22
Delivery from £8.99

T-shirt Salewa Pedroc Dry'Ton Hybrid Bleu L

2-6 working days
£41.00
Delivery from £16.99

Salewa - Pedroc Dry Hyb T-Shirt - Sport shirt size 40, blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£41.97
Delivery from £4.49

Salewa Pedroc Dry Hybrid Short Sleeve T-shirt Blue L Men

2-4 working days
£53.49
Delivery from £4.99

Salewa PEDROC Dry HYB T-Shirt M, L, Pond Blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.00
Free Delivery
Salewa Pedroc Dry Hybrid Short Sleeve T-Shirt Deep Blue - L

Cheapest offer

The Salewa Pedroc Dry Hybrid short-sleeved T-shirt is designed for all kinds of dynamic activities, from fast hiking routes to urban Strava challenges. The T-shirt is conceived to offer excellent moisture management. Its body-mapped construction combines moisture-wicking recycled polyester panels with breathable mesh inserts to increase ventilation where you need it most. With subtle reflective details. Make your own rules, follow your own pace.Features:Use: OutdoorBody-mapped hybrid constructionReflective detailsMesh inserts
£37.22
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-Shirt Men, Dark Olive Melange, 50/L, Male
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Salewa Puez Sporty Dry Short Sleeve T-shirt Black XL Men
£24.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa Puez Melange Dry Short Sleeve T-Shirt Chrome Green - M
£21.98
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Salewa Puez Melange Dry T-shirt short sleeve intense orange - XXL
£19.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Salewa Eagle Glacier Loose T-Shirt M, Zephyr, XL
£36.13
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery